Second Quarter Honor Roll Lists

Second Quarter Honor Roll

ARROWOOD ELEMENTARY

All A's:

Grade 3
- Michael Berry, Daquan Steed, CJ Setty, Gemma Warwick, Emma Thompson

Grade 4
- Treyston Glenn, Nicholas Roades, Jonah Svacina, Kiersten Trimble, Kaydence Kellner, Corbin Wheeler, Braylon Williamson  

Grade 5
- Lorelai Ladd, Niko Lawhorn, Jack Lehman, Mya Woods, Nadia Lewis, Auriyana Henry, Colton Brown, Davin Baldwin

A/B Honor Roll:

Grade 3
- Grace Armstrong, Rachel Bogan, Jordan Fisher, Nicole Melvin, Addison Nieri, Brooklyn Roe, Justin Svacina, Vionna Swanson, Kortni Garcia, Reece Knotts-Wheelen, Elena Villegas-Puckett, Jaxen Harding, Kameron Williams, Eric Lin, Madelynn Ladd, Kaleb Hise, Skylar Campbell, Devon Bottorff, Ryan Alex, Jaxon Austin, Dominik Groce, Miracle Holder, Owen Knauff, Wyatt Long, Eli Raynor, Olivia Yankasky   

Grade 4 - Makiyah Bundy, Elijah Grant, Connor Osburn, Maddie Shaw, Ethan Storer, Koen Wallace, Kaitlyn Drury, Josiah Jackson, Duncan Jacob, Rosa Kirk, Conner Krey, Jordan May, Amiya McGee, Lily McHaney, Ayla Moore, Noah Myers, Aiden  Perez, Nevaeh Rogers, JD Shope, Hailey Trammell, Elisha Albert, Lucas Alvarado, Jason Austin, Jocee Bevan, Madisyn Day, Caleigh McFarland, Christopher Pridgen, Jevajah Stephens, Peyton Yankasky, Laela Begley, Austin Combs, Makyla Dudgeon, Lilah Halley, Jayden Hobbs, Aylin Kotze, Peyton Miller    

Grade 5
- Kendrix Davis, Tommy Ehrsam, Taylynn Hanson, Jayla Magee, Brooklyn Michaels, Drew Smith, Layla Wheeldon, Melody Webb, Sophie Rains, Ava Hundley, Isabella Gregg, Steven Gales, Madeline Davidson, Carson Baker, Audrey Austin, Ava Bieller, Jaylyn Bonner, Ethan Bradshaw, Adele Daab, Rocco DeMartino, Christian Johnson, Symone Key, Blayke Parker,  Abby Puttin, Cameron Salyers,  Lucas Williams, Grace Wingate, Carson Wirth


COX ELEMENTARY

3rd Grade:

All A’s Honor Roll:
 Jonathan Brittingham, Malachi Brown, Michael Ellis, Anna Hopson, Sidnee Langston, Ava Osman, Connor Page

A/B Honor Roll: Colton Albertini, Zander Blackburn, Gabe Bowman, Kylie Burns, Emma Dabell, Kalem Diethorn, Daniel Donahue, Adrianna Fouse, Amira Hall, Kyle Koverman, Savannah May, Ja’Lyanah Pope, Lene’ Scott, Logan Shaw, Daisy Spurgeon, Jackson Stacy, Mackenzie Townsley, Miles Whitehead 

4th Grade:

All A’s Honor Roll:
 Alexis Barlow, Kellyn Clyburn, Richa Ferguson, Maya Fields

A/B Honor Roll:  Elizabeth Albertini, Madison Cadle, McKenna Kumpf, Sydney Lillie, Conner Patterson, Emma Slone, Zach Stewart, Bobby Urschel, Madlyne Wiedenheft

5th Grade

All A’s Honor Roll:  Isaac Brown, Aleigha Frey, Dillon Tootle, Vivian Witherell 

A/B Honor Roll: 
Daymian Albright, Janne Brewer, Travis Ellis, Kyla Garber, Joshua Glass, Cassidy Haines, Chloe Hicks, Paris Mitchell, Alaina Morgan, Desirae Norvell, Mackenna Spurr,Alexander Stacy, Blake Yerian


MCKINLEY ELEMENTARY

Straight A Super Honor Roll

Third Grade:

Kellan Adams, Trai Bullock, Madyson Burns, Easton Butler, Shyanne Clelland, Molly Combs, Chancellor Eltzroth, Emma Graham, Riley Hammond, Jordyn Harrison, Aidan Hawley, Aubriana Howard, Christopher McCray, Azalynn Mira, Zayda Moon, Ruth Palmer, Nicholas Plassman, Zade Rodin, Tanner Snow, Alaina Stanfill, Caden Vandergriff, Karsyn Vaughan

Fourth Grade:  

Kyla Ashworth, Violet Black, Matthew Combs, Jillian Dameron, Alaina DeBorde, Logan Garrett, Nora Laramore, David Sanders

Fifth Grade:  

Alexis Burket, Dominic Evans, Carlee Hawes, Abigail Hutchins, Emery Lane, Lily Neff, Trent Webb, Robert Winegarner 

Honor Roll

Third Grade:  

Kennedy Adams, Regan Atwood, Trystan Brewer, Anthony Caudill, Gavin Climie, Hayden Davis, Preston Fouts, Max Greene, Nevaeh Greene, Jesse Gross, Delmer Hall, Anthony Harner-Trent, Kyleigh Jones, Donald Kilby, Jordan Milburn, Xavier Moore, Austin Rowland, Derrick Ryan, Lexi Stewart, Colton Vandermeir, Morgan Williams, Layla Wilson

Fourth Grade:  

Alaina Bowman, Parker Bucci, Kalley Burket, Chancelor “CJ” Cox, Paige Ferrence, Natalie Kingsolver, Matthew Long, Ezra Mackiewicz, Isaiah Musgrove, Ellie Severt, Aubriana Woods

Fifth Grade:  

Mikayla Brown, Layton Frazier, Taylor Fuchs, Alanis Hagler, Bradaigh Howell, Jillian McCarthy, Keira Moore, Cheyenne Mullins, Sophia Piwinski, Lorenzo Shepard, Hunter Simison, Taylor Walker, Landon Willis

 



SHAWNEE ELEMENTARY

All A’s, Grades 3-5:

Jennah Butler, Sierra Bice, Malachi Cantrell, Aiden Castillon, Olivea Ceaser, Ameenah Chappelle, Lucy Cushman, Rhys Dykman, Zoey Elad, Jasmine Ford, Jocelynn Futrell, Jaxon Hamilton, Chase Hawkins, Cameron Hinkle, Ayden Hixson, June Johnson, Aiven Jones, Trysten Mader, Kayana Nakamura, Vincent North, AJ Ramos, Amare’ Roney, Carter Smith, Annastasia Welch, Kaiden Wiedenheft, and Christopher Wingate.

All A’s and B’s Grades 3-5:

Caitlyn Anderson, Rylin Arnett, Madisyn Ary, Kenzie Babb, Tamya Bailey, Riley Beck, Sakai Bennett, Cameron Bradley, Brady Brown, Mya Bruggeman, Malachi Cantrell, Christal Ceaser, Jason Cui, Arie Dancy, Pierra Dancy, Ma-Kiya Daniels, Shane Denton, Josiah Dewitt, Willow Edgington, Caden English, Alexis Ewing, Eli Faulkner, Kelsey Fox, Allison Fudge, Blake Giddings, Bryant Giddings, Ryleigh Giddings, Haleigh Gosnell, Kaleigha Granger, Ezra Gumbert, Hailey Gumbert, Joslyn Guyton, Carmi Harkleroad, Alexander Harper, Benjamin Hayashi, Faith Henderson, Madylyn Hoersting, Austin Homan, Devin Howdyshell, Kayleigh Howdyshell, Trentin Johnson, Kennedy Jones, Addison Jordan, Jiya Kaushal, Khloie Lewis, Christian Luckett, Kayleb Mader, Liam Massey, Gage McCarty, Aiva McGrew, Camdyn McGrew, Mason Means, Cyla Metz, Cassie Miller, Cassie Miller, Kimoni Myrick, Mason North, Bentley Padfield, Conner Parker, Cecil Piner, Nick Raybuck, Avalinn Riley, Calli Robinson, Breanna Roby, Layla Rouch, Ava Schwartz, Shaquille Shackleford, Autumn Shumaker, Mellodi Slaven, Aiden Spencer, Kylie Stauffer, Tamari Stills, Jacob Thomas, Cliffton Warren, Cayden Webb, Zyasha Wright-Williams, Jake Waggoner, and Bailey Yankee.

 



TECUMSEH ELEMENTARY

3rd grade - A Honor Roll

Kylie Doyle, Witten Duke, Micah Fleming, Braxton Frauman, Joseph Haynes, A.J. Henderson, Jameson Kennedy,  Madelyn Morgan, Brody Seitz, Iris Stanley, Gage Stephan, Blake Sutton-Shumway, Emily Wellman, Violet Williams, Linna Yang, Brooklynn Yates

3rd grade -  A/B Honor Roll

Kamara Bailey, Travis Bailey, Morgan Bennett, Effie Brock, Bailey Cardenas, Isabella Cooper, Addysn Falvey,  Jenavieve Grooms, Desiree Hard, Bella Heathco, Hunter Landis, Brayton Lane, Cami Loeliger, Bella Page, Matthew VanDyne

3rd grade  - Positive Behavior Honor Roll

Alex Bailey, Kamara Bailey, Travis Bailey, Morgan Bennett, Gauge Bozarth, Effie Brock, Bailey Cardenas, Anthony Cassanio, Harlen Chilton, Breeannah Cooper, Isabella Cooper, Kylie Doyle, Witten Duke, John Escalon, Addysn Falvey, Samuel Ferguson, Micah Fleming, Braxton Frauman,  Jenavieve Grooms, Desiree Hard, Joseph Haynes, Bella Heathco, A.J. Henderson, Jameson Kennedy, Hunter Landis, Cory Jones, Brayton Lane, Cami Loeliger, Madelyn Morgan, Bella Page, Jaiden Ritz, Brody Seitz, Iris Stanley, Gage Stephan, Blake Sutton-Shumway, Matthew VanDyne, Emily Wellman, Violet Williams, Brooklynn Yates, Linna Yang

4th grade - A Honor Roll

Devon Andrea, Milani Channels, Jason Graham, Kadence Henderson, Madison Mapp, Devin Newsom, Michael Newsom, Chloe Rapp, Ra’Shaud Smith

4th grade - A/B Honor Roll

Jeremiah Anderson, Kayla Anderson, Dillon Black, Chase Bowen, Jo’elle Cooley, Isaiah Coombs, Spencer Crowe, Matthew Ferguson, Jonathon Green, Elijah Fagan, Zoey Ferriman, Addison Gatland, Onyx Heathco, Rowan Hilderbran, Evan Huesman, Momo Iselaiye, Teyveah Lovett, Felicity Mitchell, Ailana Peyton, Alexis Reed, Javier Sandoval, Preston Shutts, Kasaun Singleton, Rider Swayne, Titus Vellia, Gideon Weaver, Gabe Wright

4th grade - Positive Behavior Honor Roll

Kayla Anderson, Devon Andrea, Chase Bowen, Milani Channels, Endie Combs, Jo’elle Cooley, Isaiah Coombs, Spencer Crowe, Elijah Fagan, Matthew Ferguson, Zoey Ferriman, Jason Graham, Jonathan Green, Kadence Henderson, Rowan Hilderbran, Ja’netta Holder, Evan Huesman, Momo Iselaiye, Hanna Jones, Teyveah Lovett, Madison Mapp, Brooke Miley, Felicity Mitchell, Devin Newsom, Ailana Peyton, Alexis Reed, Javier Sandoval, Kasaun Singleton, Ra’Shaud Smith, Rider Swayne, Gideon Weaver, Gabe Wright,  Rosa Westfall

Fifth grade - A Honor Roll

Malachi Freed, Rayna Foster, Louis Freeman,  Rachel Graham, Cassandra Harris, Madison Janowiecki, Cory Pham, Owen Smith, Ella Turner, Ava Wellman

Fifth Grade - A/B Honor Roll

Annabelle Caldwell, J.C. Collins, Cristian Corbett, Katelynne Cooper, Hunter Dickens, Addison Edwards, Brooklynn Entsminger,  Nevaeh Graham, Kyndall Howard, Jaydon Lane, Evan Merriman, Noah Moore, Landen Moorman, Jordan Penewit, Jayana Render, A.J. Rhonemus, Karter Rice, Kyler Rice, Ava Samuels, Ja’Mari Scott, Nathan Sheffs, Awnesti Swift, Madison Vellia, Chloe Young

Fifth Grade - Positive Behavior Honor Roll

Annabelle Caldwell, J.C. Collins, Alec Comer, Katelynne Cooper, Samantha Crawford, Hunter Dickens, Addison Edwards, Brooklynn Entsminger, Rayna Foster, Malachi Freed, Louis Freeman, Nevaeh Graham, Rachel Graham, Cassandra Harris, Gabriel Havelszky, Willow Heathco, Sa’nia Holder, Kyndall Howard, Madison Janowiecki, Taylor Kanak, Jaydon Lane, Ellieanna Lowe, Alayna Mangan, Evan Merriman, Noah Moore, Landen Moorman, Kenneth Nooks, Lania Payton, Cory Pham, Jayana Render, Karter Rice, Kyler Rice, Ava Samuels, Ja’Mari Scott, Nathan Sheffs, Owen Smith, Awnesti Swift, Ella Turner, Madison Vellia, Ava Wellman, Chloe Young


WARNER MIDDLE SCHOOL

6th Grade- All A’s:

Macie Allen, Amirah Anderson, Eva Behlke, Sadie Bevan, Jocelyn Bohn, Vivian Calhoun, Kaylee Chubner, Elizabeth Craig, Kelan Cramer, Abigail Cunningham, Willa Dykman, Ethan Estes, Sophia Garrett, Oceana Greenside, Kylie Hart, Trimonde Henry, Inioluwa Iselaiye, Lauren Johnson, Jared Kappenman, Erin Kelly, Angelina Kerns, Alari Kessel, Grace Laramore, Alisha Lindsay, Dylan Lowe, Makayli Marinelli, Gavin McManus, Lilliana Mick, Jaelyn Moore, Samantha Perry, Georgia (Carli) Peters, Jordan Powers, Benjamin Pulfer, Zoee Richards, Mariah G Smith, Gracie Stamper, Gunnar Stephan, Olivia Townsley, Kamya West, Ania Withers

6th Grade- A’s and B’s:

Nathan Amon, Aidan Anderson, Lukas Atkinson, Jazmyne Bailey, Robert Baker, Jayden Bowen, Gavin Brightwell, Kyla Brown, Latrell (Christian) Bruggeman-Lofton, Izabella Cannara-Beckett, Zi’Ann Cleveland, Lillianne Climie, Karly Cloud, Shelby Collier, Alyssa Combs, Ahniyah Coombs, Trinity Cordell, Michael Cox, Brennan Diener, Brant Dudley, Allison Fanning, Donald Finlay, Ian Funk, Malaki Gill-Carrera, Aaliyah Gragg, Bryceten Hall, Alexa Hardwick, Korben Harris, Jadan Harrison, Caleb Hawes, Lathe Hawkins, Max Helmig, Maya Henderson, Noah Hoskins, Jayla Howell, Kaydence Keeton, Kel’lis Kilby, Landen Kirkbride, Connor Kostrzewa, William (Tre) Langston, Cynthia Lemon, Houda Loukssi, Kemora Lovett, Lily Mackiewicz, Maximus Madrid, Roland Marietta, Kaylynn McCatherine, Gavin Neff, Justin Nelson, Landon Nipper, Kailee Padgett, Brianna Pardue, Fallan Pryor, Chloe Raby, Jaxon Reed, Annabelle Renfrow, Carly Reo, Steven Shaw, Devin Seibel, Emma Simmons, Madison Stamper, Owen Stewart, Norah Stiles, Michael VanDyne, William West, Helena Wilson, Kylcee Zielstorf

7th Grade- All A’s:

Jonathan Albert, Acaysia Bennett, Kaylee Benson, Zoey Blake, Dean Bogan, Naveh Bruggeman, Samuel Dameron, Autumn Day, Gracelyn Decker, Destiny Everhart, Briant Eyrich, Nicholas Eysoldt, Ian Fairchild, Glory Freed, Hannah Fultz, Cassie Graham, Evan Harbison, Elise Haynes, Blake Hughes, Stephen Kleman, Quinn Lamb, Justin Leeds, Kassidy Little, Allison Long, Noah Martindale, John Miller, Margaret (Maggie) Miller, Meredith (Meri) Miller, Aubrey Moore, Isabella Myers, Stephanie Patterson, Sean Pillow, Sophia Robinson, J’veon Rollings, Mason Rubio, Ariana Rutherford, Kymari Sanford, Kaitlyn Williams

7th Grade- A’s and B’s:

Dalton Andrea, Adelle Booher, Andrea Boone, Emma Bowen, Alayia Brown, Donald Burns, Nikalus Cantrell, Kimberly Clark, Hayleigh Cleaver, Alexis Edwards, Alexander Elliott, Blaire Evans, Ethan Frisby, Elizabeth Gallagher, Chloe Gaskill, Joseph Gillespie, Sidney Guyton, Alleoni Haley, Reagan Hammond, Gabriel Hardin, Drew Harris, Gabriella Hernandez, Tamiyah Jabbar, Sawyer Jacob, Emma Johnson, Dallas Johnston, Lanna Kunzelman, Trenton Lee, Kelcie Long, Kaleb Martin, Alaiya Meaux, Allyson Merriman, Dakota Mitchem, Aaleigha Mobley, Courtney Moody, Aubrey Nimocks, Culture Nooks, Michael Pack, Timothy Phillips, Jordyn Purkeypile, Isaac Rapp, Devin Schweller, Caleb Sellers, Ambrie Setty, Madison Shouse, Julia Slusher, Landon Small, Bladen Smith, Aidan Solis, Delaney Strunk, Karma Thomas, Brett Vandergriff, Talynn Wherry, Sarah (Maddie) Wise

8th Grade- All A’s:

Sarah Blanton, Arison Boswell, Elizabeth Cassidy, Wyatt Cowdrey, Alia Donofrio, Hazel Dye, Frederick Engle, Nathaniel Fellie, Rebecca Hutchins, Alyssa Kumpf, Liam Madrid, Kylie McCarren, Lindsay O’Neill, Colin Pham, Katelyn Pulfer, Reed Scarborough, Kendall Sherman, Taylor Stacy, Giselle Woods

8th Grade- A’s and B’s:

Ashlyn Anderson, Alivia Banks, Robert Banks, Lacey Bevan, Madelyn Bittner, Mason Bolton, Megan Bradley, Mya Brakeall, Liara Brewer, Alison Cassanio, Richard Clark, Alliyah Cochran, Hailee Coffee, Megan Coffman, Jaylynn Collins, Dominc Combs, Colton Cordell, Gabriel Degler, Martha Dodge, Rocky Dudgeon, Ryland Falvey, Madison Ferrell, Evan Gilbert, Aiden Grooms, Sarah Haines, Samantha Haley, Bobby Hatfield, John-Michael Higgins, Gracie Hundley, Adaobi Iwuanyanwu, Harrison Jacob, Emma Johnson, Renee Jones, Laci Kerns, Kaddin King, Tyler Kingsolver, Gage Kostrzewa, Lucas Kunzelman, Kynnydy Lewis, Hiba Loukssi, Kennedy Lucas, Kaitlyn McDonald, Tatum McIntire, Tori McPherson, Madyson Moorman, Onajevwe Odje, Haley Partee, Austin Penewit, Aliyah Pope, Alize Porter, Jayden Ramsey, Claire Roundtree, Sarah Scarborough, Kaidyn Schetter, Grace Smith, Madison Spencer, Janell Tarver, Shawn Thigpen, Hunter VanDusen, Alexis Ventura, Jaylyn Walls, Andrew Wright, Morgan Warrix, Damien Weaver, Paige Webb, Hailey Whitehead, Amarie Withers, Paige Young, Kayla Zielstorf

 



XENIA HIGH SCHOOL

Super Honor Roll:

9th grade:

Dylan Alex, Isaiah Altman, Allison Bogan, Emily Calhoun, Serena Campbell, Jasmine Cboins, Kasey Childers, Jayden Clark, Alyssa Courtney, Haley Curtis, Brylee Dixon, Jordan Dyamond, Rhiannon Enoch, Madison Evans, Jaxson Fox, Kalvary Freed, Tyler French, Alaigha Gore, Joshua Hawes, Madilyn Holcomb, Jessica Holland, Laurel Huff, Kelsey Kellner, Haley Kumpf, Jaclyn Lamb, Owen Lamb, Brynna Mardis, Jacob Martin, Jada McAvene, Joshua McFall, Emily McIntosh, Breeanne McKinley, Haley McManus, Connor Miller, William Miller, Amelia Murphy, Annuziata Palmer, Meghan Parks, Mylee Perry, Lovour Pryor, Madison Reeves, Nemencio Rivera, Sebastian Rivera, Andrea Shaw, Garrett Shaw, Sydney Shuttleworth, Mackenzie Smith, Makaiya Stark, Harley Thompson, Kionna Thompson, Allison Vandergriff, Abbie Vandyke, Cody Vanhoose, Alayna Vela, Jobe Vogelsong, and Dezarae Webster.

10th grade:

Jackson Baker, Paxton Bartley, Garrett Beam, Eliana Berryman, Grace Bond, Chloe Castonguay, Macy Caupp, Aleea Chaffin, Jacob Cloud, Emma Cole, Alexis Collier, Jacob Combs, Macy Day, Trace Delaney, Elena Duke, Cole English, Jacob Eysoldt, Tristin Fernandes, Elizabeth Fig, Kiernan Fletcher, Benjamin Gagliano, Alexander Geeslin, Karleigh Godfrey, Brycen Heim, Garrison Henry, Jenna Hilderbrandt, Dylan Hoosier, Tamaia Howell, Nicholas Hughes, Elaina Jacobs, Julia King, Kameron LaBarrie, Lukaya Laki, Ciera Lefevre-Lloyd, Aalayja Mobley, Kaylee Moore, Gracie Oberschlake, Joshua Patterson-Westfall, Lauren Pham, Sarah Pierce, Isaiah Rogan, Gavin Severt, Makaya Simons, Andrew Smith, Grace Sparks, Kayla Spencer, Meghan Spencer, Jared Szwec, Grace Turner, Emma Vargas, Rebecca West, Sarah West, Isabel Wickline, and Raven Zurbuchen.

11th grade:

Ally Baker, Seth Bedrowsky, Emily Bocock, Abri Bradshaw, Molly Brown, Lillian Calhoun, Anna Carlson, Jenna Casey, Alexis Claybaugh, Tristin Conner, Ian Delaney, Summer Dice, Alyssia Echols, Zane Eneix, Hayden Falvey, Noah Frisby, Jenna Galliger, Jacob Gregory, Bethany Groeschen, Kelli Hatfield, Cobi Haverfield, Katie Holmes, Logann Jackson, Mark Johnson, Jennifer Jones, Gabriel Kaeding, Chloe Kepperling, Kyle Lane, Samuel Ling, Makayla Maloney, Claire Marotta, Cameron McFarland, Taylor McNamee, Caitlyn Moody, Ahmi’ Moore, Jade Murphy, Jackson Neary, Julie Parker, Jonathon Patterson, Nicholas Peck, Tyreece Peterson, Makayla Poplin, William Robinson, Nathan Saner, Allison Shaw, Grant Smith, Alexander Sparks, Freya Vellia, Mikenna Walker, Eric Wilson, and Jacob Wynn.

12th grade:

Heidi Alex, Peyton Bartley, Lacey Bice, Michael Brannon, Brittany Brown, Grace Brown, Kyra Butler, Molly Byrd, Takeya Canada, Trey Cline, Dianna Cooper, Emily Crossley, Saphron Cummins, Adja Diagne, Blayne Dudley, Alexander Dye, Emily Faul, Alexandra Fellie, Nicholas Greene, Cooper Greensage, Matthew Griesmeyer, Alyssa Hand, Caitlyn Hoskins, Trace Howdyshell, Helen James, London Labarrie, Keji Laki, Catherine Laney, Samuel Lockwood, Makenzie Magnuson, Asina Marietta, Alexis McClelland, Gillian Miller, Megan Miller, Claire Moore, Lorean Napper, Micah Neeld, Bailey Oliver, Trevor Orchard, Valerie Paynter, Caroline Prindle, Skyla Rader, Cameron Satanek, Christian Severt, Jarred Shaw, Carsyn Siefert, Sydney R. Smith, Abigail Sparkman, Emma-Rose Sparks, Kylie Stephens, Samantha Steward, Jacob Stickle, Isabel Tettau, Jaedan Thomas, Skylar Throop, Korissa Vanover, Khanya Walker, Olivia Walker, Callista Warner, and Gavin Whitehead.

Quarter 2 Honor Roll

9th grade:

Aaron Adkins, Ella Andreassen, Dailyn Arnold, Samuel Arthur, Donald Banks, Shauna Baxley, Stacie Baxley, Ashten Behlke, Shamiya Bottom, Ashton Bradley, Allison Butts, Hailey Chilton, Dakota Crawford, Blayke Dudley, Mya Dyamond, Olivia Eldridge, Brian Ellis, Caden Estes, Dalton Fairchild, Madison Ford, Lexis Grundy, Gavin Gulley, Madison Heaberlin, Geneva Hicks, Caylyn Hilderbrand, Treyshawn Hoskins, James Hover, Kandyce Jones-Rivera, Aiden Keck, Deagen Kenney, Megan Knight, Matthew Larson, Destini Madelans, Brianna Maloney, Kyle McClain, Andrew McCray, Kade McFarland, Morgan Mick, Nemr Norman, Gracie Norris, Leah Pagett, Darionna Porter, ZaKaria Porter, Samuel Prindle, Blaine, Pullins, Sebastian Reed, Brianna Reynolds, Austin Richards, Kailee Richards, Alexander Ruffin-Stcyr, Kayle Samuels, Austin Schubert, Dakoata Smith, Olivia Smith, Kenyatta Taylor, Kyleigh Taylor, Hailey Thompson, Garrett Valdez, Hannah Vaughan, Lorraine Vellia, Kylan Wagner, Gavin Whitacre, Sidney Williams, Sydney Wilson, and Cameron Woolwine.

10th grade:

Malayna Alexander, Sarah Board, Tianna Bradshaw, Ocean Carreker, Matthew Caupp, Levi Cokonougher, Destinee Cooper, Faith Cornett, Garrett Cowdrey, Susan Davis, Shenandoah Deskins, Monica Finklea, Hayley Fox, Alexander Griesmeyer, Kemri Harris, Annalee Hickman, Joseph Jobes, Madison Leverance, Morgan Mason, Andrew McLean, Bryce Mellinger, Kelsey Merriman, Madix O'Bryant, Kaitlin Parnell, Gavin Perry, Kayla Reeves, Malachi Rubio, Derek Slone, Nicholas Slusher, Jordan Spiller, Meagan Sprowls, Luke Stewart, Matthew Stivers, Ashonti Thompson, Andrew Vargas, Cassidy Whitehead, and Preston Wynn.

11th grade:

Sarah Bogan, Kennedi Bruce, Erin Burns, Emma Campbell, Michael Channels, Sara Chilton, Jamell Collins, Cassidy Coonrod, Allison Dabe, Cody Dotson, Alan Fig, Jacob Fox, Lindsey Gaspar-Arellano, Gavin Gerhardt, Tyra Goins, Natalie Grizzle, Kenya Grooms, Hannah Haines, Shyanne Hall, Benjamin Hatfield, Morgan Huffman, Michael Hughes, Dominick Hunter, Maliah Huston-Newsom, Brianna Johnson, Calli Jones, Jordan Jones, William Karolyi, Camden Kenney, Grace Martin, Isaac McFall, Samuel Mickle, Lauren Nipper, Makayla Noland, Aaliyah Parsons, Michael Penewit, Andrew Pollander, Jerry Ritzel, Robert Rowland, Melody Smith, Ethan Tavner, Torah Thomason Hawkins, and Alexus Wright.

12th grade:

Jate Bradley, Brian Campbell, Haylee Caudill, Noah Crawford, Naya Dagdag, Cherissa Dailey, Hailey Estes, Elijah Funk, Champayne Gales, Carlton Hicks, Abigail Hilderbran, Taylor Huffman, Jada Lacy, Jalan Lawson, Sydney Lockhart, Warren Mahar, Mackenzie Minton, Shali Morris, Grant Osborne, Kailee Palecek, Samantha Price, Robert Reitz, Charles Savage, Abagail Sellers, Jeanyene Szwec, Ashley Tedrick, Kendrick Van Tress, Morgan Wickline, Nathan Williams, Uzair Williams, Gabriel Wilson and Lucas Wright.


Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 West Corporation. All rights reserved.